「RentForGrant」の版間の差分

編集の要約なし
 
(同じ利用者による、間の25版が非表示)
55行目: 55行目:
・Cleaning them up is highly required.
・Cleaning them up is highly required.


・Pick up and drop off at the Carport(Organiser Tent).
・Pick up and drop off at the Carport(Organiser's tent). Any daytime.


== Sleeping bags ==
== Sleeping bags ==
71行目: 71行目:
!description
!description
|-
|-
|Micah
|Micah paid
|¥1,000
|
|-
|paidBaruch #1
|¥1,000
|
|-
|paidBaruch #2
|¥1,000
|
|-
|paidYair #1
|¥1,000
|¥1,000
|
|
|-
|-
|Baruch #1
|Ypaidair #2
|¥1,000
|¥1,000
|
|
|-
|-
|Baruch #2
|Lpaiducky
|¥1,000
|¥1,000
|
|
|-
|-
|Yair #1
|Richie paid
|¥1,000
|¥1,000
|
|
|-
|-
|Yair #2
|Jenkypaid
|¥1,000
|¥1,000
|
|
|-
|-
|Lucky
|SeaSalt
|¥1,000
|¥1,000
|
|
|-
|-
|咪咕咪咕
|philepstein
|¥1,000
|¥1,000
|
|
113行目: 125行目:
!description
!description
|-
|-
|陸佳reserved
|陸佳
paid


|Coleman
|Coleman
124行目: 137行目:
|-
|-
|Jenky
|Jenky
reserved
paid
|NorthEagle mini dorm
|NorthEagle mini dorm
|¥3,000
|¥3,000
133行目: 146行目:
|-
|-
|Yair
|Yair
reserved
paid
|Coleman round screen 2 room house
|Coleman round screen 2 room house
|¥10,000
|¥10,000
144行目: 157行目:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KmabNh9MPnU
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KmabNh9MPnU
|-
|-
|Lucky r
|Lucky paid
eserved
|Quechua MH100
|Quechua MH100
|¥3,000
|¥3,000
154行目: 166行目:
|-
|-
|Richie
|Richie
reserved
paid
|Natuehike
|Natuehike
Tagar1
Tagar1
164行目: 176行目:
|-
|-
|Baruch
|Baruch
reserved
paid
|Unknown
|Unknown
Nico #1
Nico #1
174行目: 186行目:
|-
|-
|Micah
|Micah
reserved
paid
|Unknown
|Unknown
Masayan #1
Masayan #1
|¥3,000
|¥3,000
|1
|1
|[[ファイル:スクリーンショット 2025-08-26 15.14.17.png|サムネイル]]
|[[ファイル:スクリーンショット 2025-09-28 12.18.10.png|サムネイル]]
|Masayan
|Masayan
|210 x 120 cm  
|210 x 120 cm  
|-
|-
|咪咕咪咕
|Not Used
reserved
|Unknown
|Unknown
Masayan #2
Masayan #2
|¥3,000
|¥3,000
|1
|1
|[[ファイル:スクリーンショット 2025-08-26 15.14.17.png|サムネイル]]
|[[ファイル:スクリーンショット 2025-09-28 12.18.10.png|サムネイル]]
|Masayan
|Masayan
|210 x 120 cm  
|210 x 120 cm  
1,171

回編集