「RentForGrant」の版間の差分
→Matresses & Ground sheets
編集の要約なし |
|||
| (同じ利用者による、間の25版が非表示) | |||
| 55行目: | 55行目: | ||
・Cleaning them up is highly required. | ・Cleaning them up is highly required. | ||
・Pick up and drop off at the Carport(Organiser | ・Pick up and drop off at the Carport(Organiser's tent). Any daytime. | ||
== Sleeping bags == | == Sleeping bags == | ||
| 71行目: | 71行目: | ||
!description | !description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Micah | |Micah paid | ||
|¥1,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|paidBaruch #1 | |||
|¥1,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|paidBaruch #2 | |||
|¥1,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|paidYair #1 | |||
|¥1,000 | |¥1,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ypaidair #2 | ||
|¥1,000 | |¥1,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lpaiducky | ||
|¥1,000 | |¥1,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Richie paid | ||
|¥1,000 | |¥1,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jenkypaid | ||
|¥1,000 | |¥1,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SeaSalt | ||
|¥1,000 | |¥1,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |philepstein | ||
|¥1,000 | |¥1,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| 113行目: | 125行目: | ||
!description | !description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |陸佳 | ||
paid | |||
|Coleman | |Coleman | ||
| 124行目: | 137行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jenky | |Jenky | ||
paid | |||
|NorthEagle mini dorm | |NorthEagle mini dorm | ||
|¥3,000 | |¥3,000 | ||
| 133行目: | 146行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yair | |Yair | ||
paid | |||
|Coleman round screen 2 room house | |Coleman round screen 2 room house | ||
|¥10,000 | |¥10,000 | ||
| 144行目: | 157行目: | ||
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KmabNh9MPnU | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KmabNh9MPnU | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucky | |Lucky paid | ||
|Quechua MH100 | |Quechua MH100 | ||
|¥3,000 | |¥3,000 | ||
| 154行目: | 166行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Richie | |Richie | ||
paid | |||
|Natuehike | |Natuehike | ||
Tagar1 | Tagar1 | ||
| 164行目: | 176行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baruch | |Baruch | ||
paid | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
Nico #1 | Nico #1 | ||
| 174行目: | 186行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Micah | |Micah | ||
paid | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
Masayan #1 | Masayan #1 | ||
|¥3,000 | |¥3,000 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ファイル:スクリーンショット 2025- | |[[ファイル:スクリーンショット 2025-09-28 12.18.10.png|サムネイル]] | ||
|Masayan | |Masayan | ||
|210 x 120 cm | |210 x 120 cm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Not Used | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
Masayan #2 | Masayan #2 | ||
|¥3,000 | |¥3,000 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ファイル:スクリーンショット 2025- | |[[ファイル:スクリーンショット 2025-09-28 12.18.10.png|サムネイル]] | ||
|Masayan | |Masayan | ||
|210 x 120 cm | |210 x 120 cm | ||